Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
We Rock The Spectrum Homeschool Class: Thursdays - We Rock The Spectrum
01/11/2024 - 04/04/2024
Thursday
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ages: 4 - 13
| Homeschool
Taught by
| |||
Deer Park Elementary Spring 2023 After School Class - Deer Park Elementary 2019
01/22/2024 - 04/22/2024
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Cierra Howard, Katie Holuban
| |||
Curtis Fundamental Elementary Spring 2024 After School LEGO Class: Mondays - Curtis Fundamental
01/22/2024 - 04/22/2024
Monday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Mary Bryant Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Mary Bryant Elementary 2019
01/23/2024 - 04/30/2024
Tuesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Cierra Howard
| |||
Innovation Prep Academy Tuesday K-2 Grades Spring 2024 After School Class - Innovation Preparatory Academy
01/23/2024 - 04/02/2024
Tuesday
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Clark Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Clark Elementary
01/24/2024 - 04/17/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Brittany Long
| |||
Westchase Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Westchase Elementary
01/24/2024 - 04/24/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Cierra Howard
| |||
Fishhawk Creek Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Fishhawk Creek Elementary
01/24/2024 - 04/17/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Curtis Fundamental Elementary Spring 2024 After School LEGO Class: Wednesdays - Curtis Fundamental
01/24/2024 - 04/17/2024
Wednesday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Lowry Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Lowry Elementary 2019
01/25/2024 - 04/18/2024
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
St. Anthony's Catholic School Spring 2024 After School Class - St. Anthony's Catholic School
01/25/2024 - 04/18/2024
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Innovation Prep Academy Thursday Grades 2nd - 4th Spring 2024 After School Class - Innovation Preparatory Academy
01/25/2024 - 04/04/2024
Thursday
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Valrico Academy Spring 2024 After School: Friday Class - Valrico Academy 2019
01/26/2024 - 05/03/2024
Friday
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Lutz Prep Spring 2024 After School Class - Lutz Prep
01/26/2024 - 05/10/2024
Friday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Valrico Academy Spring 2024 After School: Monday Class - Valrico Academy 2019
01/29/2024 - 04/29/2024
Monday
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Gulf Beaches Elementary Magnet School Spring 2024 After School Class! - Gulf Beaches Elementary Magnet School
01/29/2024 - 04/15/2024
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Villa Madonna Catholic School Spring 2024 After School Class - Villa Madonna School
01/29/2024 - 04/15/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Sunlake Academy Spring 2024 After School Class - Sunlake Academy
01/29/2024 - 04/29/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Cierra Howard
| |||
St. Stephen's Catholic School Spring 2024 After School Class - St. Stephens Catholic School
01/30/2024 - 04/23/2024
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Buckhorn Elementary K-5 Spring 2024 After School Wednesday Class - Buckhorn Elementary
01/31/2024 - 04/10/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Rampello Downtown Partnership K-8 Magnet School Spring 2024 After School Class - Rampello K - 8
01/31/2024 - 04/24/2024
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Holy Trinity Lutheran School Spring 2024 After School Class - Holy Trinity Lutheran School
01/31/2024 - 04/17/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Riverview Academy of Math and Science Spring 2024 After School Class - Riverview Academy
01/31/2024 - 05/01/2024
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Buckhorn Elementary K-5 Spring 2024 After School Thursday Class - Buckhorn Elementary
02/01/2024 - 04/11/2024
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Summerfield Elementary Spring 2024 Thursday After School Class - Summerfield Elementary
02/01/2024 - 05/09/2024
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Dorothy C. York Innovation Academy Spring 2024 After School Class - York Innovation Academy
02/01/2024 - 05/02/2024
Thursday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Summerfield Elementary Spring 2024 Friday After School Class - Summerfield Elementary
02/02/2024 - 05/10/2024
Friday
08:30 AM - 01:15 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Nativity Catholic School Spring 2024 After School Class - Nativity Catholic School
02/06/2024 - 04/16/2024
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Independence Academy Spring 2024 After School Class - Independence Academy Elementary School
02/06/2024 - 04/02/2024
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Elisa Nelson Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Elisa Nelson Elementary
02/07/2024 - 04/24/2024
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Generations Christian Academy Spring 2024 After School Class - Generations Christian Academy
02/08/2024 - 05/02/2024
Thursday
03:20 PM - 04:20 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Reddick Elementary 2.0 Spring 2024 After School Class - Reddick Elementary School
03/28/2024 - 05/02/2024
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Suzanne Mason
| |||
School's Out Day Camp!: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
03/29/2024
Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban, Cierra Howard
| |||
School's Out Day Camp!: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
03/29/2024
Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Cierra Howard, Katie Holuban, Shayla Vazquez
| |||
School's Out Day Camp!: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
03/29/2024
Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban, Cierra Howard
| |||
Weekend Workshop: LEGO® Easter! - Creativity Center South Tampa
03/30/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
| Special Events
Taught by Katie Holuban, Cierra Howard, Shayla Vazquez
| |||
Colson Elementary Q4 2024 Spring After School Class - Colson Elementary
04/01/2024 - 05/06/2024
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Jackie Maclean
| |||
Seminole Elementary Q4 2024 Spring After School Class - Seminole Heights Elementary
04/01/2024 - 05/13/2024
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Cypress Creek Elementary Q4 2024 Spring After School Class - Cypress Creek Elementary
04/01/2024 - 05/13/2024
Monday
01:15 PM - 02:15 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Riverview Elementary Q4 2024 Spring After School Class - Riverview Elementary
04/03/2024 - 05/08/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Alafia Elementary K-5 Spring 2024 After School Class - Alafia Elementary
04/03/2024 - 05/08/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
| |||
Weekend Workshop: LEGO® Arcade - Creativity Center South Tampa
04/06/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
| Special Events
Taught by Cierra Howard
| |||
Wimauma Elementary 2024 Q4 After School Class - Wimauma Elementary
04/11/2024 - 05/16/2024
Thursday
02:10 PM - 03:10 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
Weekend Workshop: LEGO® MINECRAFT 2.0 - Creativity Center South Tampa
04/13/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
| Special Events
Taught by Katie Holuban, Cierra Howard
| |||
Weekend Workshop: LEGO® Ninjas! - Creativity Center South Tampa
04/20/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
| Special Events
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Weekend Workshop: LEGO® Jurassic World - Creativity Center South Tampa
04/27/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
| Special Events
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Weekend Workshop: May The 4th Be With You! - Creativity Center South Tampa
05/04/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
| Special Events
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Weekend Workshop: LEGO® Sonic The Hedgehog - Creativity Center South Tampa
05/11/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Weekend Workshop: LEGO® Summer 2024 Preview - Creativity Center South Tampa
05/18/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Shayla Vazquez
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Morning Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Carrollwood Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Morning Session - Hillel
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Carrollwood Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Full Day Session - Hillel
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Morning Session - Lutz Prep
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Full Day Session - Lutz Prep
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Full Day Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Carrollwood Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Afternoon Session - Hillel
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Afternoon Session - Lutz Prep
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
05/28/2024 - 05/31/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Spectrum LEGO® Club Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Morning Session - Livingstone Valrico Autsim Center
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Brandon Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Morning Session at Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association - Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Spectrum LEGO® Club Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Full Day Session - Livingstone Valrico Autsim Center
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Brandon Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Full Day Session at Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association - Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
St. Petersburg Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Morning Session - Be Smart Tutoring Company
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ages: 5 - 12
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban, Blush Gorsen
| |||
St. Petersburg Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Full Day Session - Be Smart Tutoring Company
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Ages: 5 - 12
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban, Blush Gorsen
| |||
St. Petersburg Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session - Be Smart Tutoring Company
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
12:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Ages: 5 - 12
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Brandon Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Afternoon Session at Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association - Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Spectrum LEGO® Club Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session - Livingstone Valrico Autsim Center
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® World Of Super Mario Brothers Camp: Full Day Session - Fishhawk Tennis Club
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Spectrum LEGO® Club Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Morning Session - Tampa Pinnacle Academy
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Westchase Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Morning Session - The Oaks at St. Mark's Event Venue
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Spectrum LEGO® Club Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Full Day Session - Tampa Pinnacle Academy
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Westchase Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Full Day Session - The Oaks at St. Mark's Event Venue
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® World Of Super Mario Brothers Camp: Morning Session - Fishhawk Tennis Club
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® World Of Super Mario Brothers Camp: Afternoon Session - Fishhawk Tennis Club
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Spectrum LEGO® Club Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session - Tampa Pinnacle Academy
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Westchase Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session - The Oaks at St. Mark's Event Venue
06/10/2024 - 06/14/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® World Of Super Mario Brothers Camp: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/17/2024 - 06/21/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® World Of Super Mario Brothers Camp: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/17/2024 - 06/21/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Pasco Area LEGO® Classic Arcade Camp: Full Day Session - St. Anthony's Catholic School
06/17/2024 - 06/21/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Pasco Area LEGO® Classic Arcade Camp: Morning Session - St. Anthony's Catholic School
06/17/2024 - 06/21/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Pasco Area LEGO® Classic Arcade Camp: Aftenoon Session - St. Anthony's Catholic School
06/17/2024 - 06/21/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® World Of Super Mario Brothers Camp: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/17/2024 - 06/21/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Full Day Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Full Day Session - Lutz Prep
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Morning Session - Lutz Prep
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Carrollwood LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Full Day Session - Hillel
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Morning Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® STAR WARS: Explore the Galaxy: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® STAR WARS: Explore the Galaxy: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Carrollwood LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Morning Session - Hillel
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Afternoon Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® STAR WARS: Explore the Galaxy: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Afternoon Session - Lutz Prep
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Carrollwood LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session - Hillel
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Westchase Area LEGO® Superheros And The Multiverse Of LEGO® Camp!: Morning Session - The Oaks at St. Mark's Event Venue
07/01/2024 - 07/05/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® City: Let’s Build America Camp: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/01/2024 - 07/05/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® City: Let’s Build America Camp: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/01/2024 - 07/05/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Westchase Area LEGO® Superheros And The Multiverse Of LEGO® Camp!: Full Day Session - The Oaks at St. Mark's Event Venue
07/01/2024 - 07/05/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Westchase Area LEGO® Superheros And The Multiverse Of LEGO® Camp!: Afternoon Session - The Oaks at St. Mark's Event Venue
07/01/2024 - 07/05/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® City: Let’s Build America Camp: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/01/2024 - 07/05/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Full Day Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Morning Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Morning Session - Lutz Prep
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Masters (Yes, Like The TV Show!) Camp: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Masters (Yes, Like The TV Show!) Camp: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Full Day Session - Lutz Prep
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Afternoon Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Masters (Yes, Like The TV Show!) Camp: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session - Lutz Prep
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Superheros And The Multiverse Of LEGO® Camp!: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/15/2024 - 07/19/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Superheros And The Multiverse Of LEGO® Camp!: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/15/2024 - 07/19/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Superheros And The Multiverse Of LEGO® Camp!: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/15/2024 - 07/19/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Carrollwood Area LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Morning Session - Hillel
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Classic Arcade Camp: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Classic Arcade Camp: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Pasco Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Morning Session - St. Anthony's Catholic School
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Carrollwood Area LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Full Day Session - Hillel
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Brandon Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Morning Session at Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association - Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Brandon Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Full Day Session at Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association - Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Pasco Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Full Day Session - St. Anthony's Catholic School
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Carrollwood Area LEGO® Pokémon Camp: Afternoon Session - Hillel
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Brandon Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session at Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association - Center Place Fine Arts & Civic Association
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 01:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Classic Arcade Camp: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Pasco Area LEGO® Bricktacular Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session - St. Anthony's Catholic School
07/22/2024 - 07/26/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Build-A-Palooza Mashup 2.0 Camp: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
LEGO® Build-A-Palooza Mashup 2.0 Camp: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® Superheros And The Multiverse Of LEGO® Camp!: Morning Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Westchase Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Full Day Session - The Oaks at St. Mark's Event Venue
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
St. Petersburg Area LEGO® Arcade: Power Up Camp: Full Day Session - Be Smart Tutoring Company
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Ages: 5 - 12
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban, Blush Gorsen
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® Superheros And The Multiverse Of LEGO® Camp!: Full Day Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® Masters (Yes, Like The TV Show!) Camp: Full Day Session - Lutz Prep
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® Masters (Yes, Like The TV Show!) Camp: Morning Session - Lutz Prep
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Westchase Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Morning Session - The Oaks at St. Mark's Event Venue
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
St. Petersburg Area LEGO® Arcade: Power Up Camp: Morning Session - Be Smart Tutoring Company
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ages: 5 - 12
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban, Blush Gorsen
| |||
LEGO® Build-A-Palooza Mashup 2.0 Camp: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area LEGO® Superheros And The Multiverse Of LEGO® Camp!: Afternoon Session - Grace Community United Methodist Church
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Lutz Area LEGO® Masters (Yes, Like The TV Show!) Camp: Afternoon Session - Lutz Prep
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Westchase Area LEGO® MINECRAFT CAMP: Afternoon Session - The Oaks at St. Mark's Event Venue
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
St. Petersburg Area LEGO® Arcade: Power Up Camp: Afternoon Session - Be Smart Tutoring Company
07/29/2024 - 08/02/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Ages: 5 - 12
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban, Blush Gorsen
| |||
Fishhawk Area The Last Piece Of Summer LEGO® Mashup Camp: Morning Session - FH Aquatic Center
08/05/2024 - 08/09/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 AM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area The Last Piece Of Summer LEGO® Mashup Camp: Full Day Session - FH Aquatic Center
08/05/2024 - 08/09/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
The Last Piece Of Summer LEGO® Mashup 3.0 Camp: Full Day Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
08/05/2024 - 08/09/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
The Last Piece Of Summer LEGO® Mashup 3.0 Camp: Morning Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
08/05/2024 - 08/09/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
The Last Piece Of Summer LEGO® Mashup 3.0 Camp: Afternoon Session - Creativity Center South Tampa
08/05/2024 - 08/09/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
| |||
Fishhawk Area The Last Piece Of Summer LEGO® Mashup Camp: Afternoon Session - FH Aquatic Center
08/05/2024 - 08/09/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 AM
| Camps
Taught by Katie Holuban
|
© Copyright 2024 |
StroomX LLC |
PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 1-888-787-0069