Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
SMMCS - Spring 2 (SMMCS Students Only) - St. Mary Magdalen Catholic School
03/13/2024 - 05/22/2024
Tuesday, Wednesday
02:05 PM - 03:05 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Alexandra Zapata, Vivian Hanna
| |||
St. Luke's - Spring 2 (SLLS Students Only) - St. Luke's Lutheran School
03/28/2024 - 05/16/2024
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Destinie Ramos
| |||
3-7 Jun (Morning)- Mining & Crafting I (Creative Station Camp)- Ages 5-11 - Lake Mary Preparatory School
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
3-7 Jun (FULL-DAY)- Mining & Crafting I-II (Creative Station & Jr. Robotics Station Camp)- Ages 6-12 - Lake Mary Preparatory School
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
3-7 Jun (Afternoon)- Mining & Crafting II (Jr. Robotics Station Camp)- Ages 5-11 - Lake Mary Preparatory School
06/03/2024 - 06/07/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
24-28 Jun (Morning)- Mining & Crafting I (Creative Station Camp)- Ages 5-12 - St. Luke's Lutheran School
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
24-28 Jun (Afternoon)- Mining & Crafting II (Jr. Robotics Station Camp)- Ages 5-12 - St. Luke's Lutheran School
06/24/2024 - 06/28/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
8-12 Jul (FULL-DAY)- B4K Master Challenge I & II (Creative Station & Jr. Robotics Station Camp) Ages 6-12 - Lake Mary Preparatory School
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
8-12 Jul (Morning)- World of Wizards I (Creative Station Camp)- Ages 5-12 - St. Luke's Lutheran School
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
8-12 Jul (Morning)- B4K Master Challenge I (Creative Station Camp) Ages 5-11 - Lake Mary Preparatory School
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
8-12 Jul (Afternoon)- B4K Master Challenge II (Jr. Robotics Station Camp) Ages 5-11 - Lake Mary Preparatory School
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
8-12 Jul (Afternoon)- World of Wizards II (Jr. Robotics Station Camp)- Ages 5-12 - St. Luke's Lutheran School
07/08/2024 - 07/12/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
15-19 Jul (Morning)- B4K Master Challenge I (Creative Station Camp) Ages 5-12 - St. Luke's Lutheran School
07/15/2024 - 07/19/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
| |||
15-19 Jul (Afternoon)- B4K Master Challenge II (Jr. Robotics Station Camp) Ages 5-12 - St. Luke's Lutheran School
07/15/2024 - 07/19/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by Vivian Hanna, Jerry Parchman
|
© Copyright 2024 |
StroomX LLC |
PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 1-888-787-0069