Bricks4Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz Greenville
Michelle Paddenburg
(864) 286-8061
Welcome to our newly updated registration page! If you are a returning customer, please click on the "forgot my password" link to create a new password for your account. From there you can update your information and register for classes.
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
After-School Enrichment with LEGO(R) Bricks 1st-3rd grade- Winter Session - Bells Crossing Elementary School
01/13/2020 - 03/16/2020
Monday
02:40 PM - 03:40 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Karmen Dennis, Betsy Paroby
Select
1 available spot
After-School Enrichment with LEGO(R) Bricks 1st-3rd grade- Winter Session - Bells Crossing Elementary School
01/13/2020 - 03/16/2020
Monday
02:40 PM - 03:40 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Karmen Dennis, Betsy Paroby
Select
18 available spots
Shannon Forest 1st-5th grade Winter Session (8 weeks) - The Academy at Shannon Forest
01/13/2020 - 03/16/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kira Botha
Select
2 available spots
Jr. Builders Winter I- SUMC Preschool (3's/4's) - Simpsonville United Methodist Preschool
01/27/2020 - 03/09/2020
Monday
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
4 available spots
Winter Fun LEGO(R)STEM Enrichment- SCS (K5-5th grade) - Southside Christian School
01/29/2020 - 04/01/2020
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Betsy Paroby
Select
5 available spots
Winter Session- Sabeel Academy 1st-5th grade - Sabeel Academy
02/04/2020 - 03/24/2020
Tuesday
03:40 PM - 04:40 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kira Botha, Betsy Paroby
Select
5 available spots
Shannon Forest Young Builders(4's/5's) Session 2 - The Academy at Shannon Forest
03/10/2020 - 05/05/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Michelle Paddenburg
Select
10 available spots
Jr. Builders Winter II- SUMC Preschool (3's/4's) - Simpsonville United Methodist Preschool
03/16/2020 - 05/04/2020
Monday
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Shannon Forest 1st-5th Spring Session (7 weeks) - The Academy at Shannon Forest
03/23/2020 - 05/11/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kira Botha
Select
14 available spots
Galaxy Brick Wars - Woodruff Road Christian Church
06/08/2020 - 06/11/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
16 available spots
LEGO(R)Bricks & Tricks Magic Camp - Woodruff Road Christian Church
06/15/2020 - 06/18/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
16 available spots
Jr. Robotics WeDo2.0- Lego City Edition - Southside Christian School
06/15/2020 - 06/19/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
16 available spots
Caped Crusaders & Masked Marvels - Southside Christian School
06/15/2020 - 06/19/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
11 available spots
Week at the Museum - Northside United Methodist Church
06/22/2020 - 06/26/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
16 available spots
Galaxy Brick Wars - Southside Christian School
06/22/2020 - 06/26/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
14 available spots
Minecraft(R) Mania - Woodruff Road Christian Church
06/22/2020 - 06/25/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
16 available spots
Pokemon(R) Party - Woodruff Road Christian Church
06/29/2020 - 07/02/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
13 available spots
Adventures in LEGO(R) City - Southside Christian School
07/06/2020 - 07/10/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
15 available spots
Caped Crusaders & Masked Marvels - Woodruff Road Christian Church
07/13/2020 - 07/16/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
13 available spots
Week at the Museum - Southside Christian School
07/13/2020 - 07/17/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
16 available spots
LEGO(R)Bricks & Tricks Magic Camp - Southside Christian School
07/20/2020 - 07/24/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
15 available spots
Jr. Robotics WeDo2.0- Amusement Park Edition - Southside Christian School
07/20/2020 - 07/24/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
13 available spots
Adventures in Lego City - Woodruff Road Christian Church
07/27/2020 - 07/30/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
14 available spots
Extreme Gaming- LEGO(R) Edition - Southside Christian School
07/27/2020 - 07/31/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
12 available spots
Minecraft Mania - Southside Christian School
07/27/2020 - 07/31/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Registration full
Bricks 4 Kidz Ultimate Mash-up camp - Northside United Methodist Church
08/03/2020 - 08/07/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
16 available spots

© Copyright 2020 Creative Learning Corporation.
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 904-824-3133