Bricks4Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz Tampa
John Fontana
Welcome to Bricks 4 Kidz-Tampa Our program provides an extraordinary atmosphere for students to build unique creations, play games and have loads of fun using Lego® bricks.
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Summerfield Elementary Q1 Thursday After School Class - Summerfield Elementary
08/25/2022 - 10/06/2022
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
4 available spots
Summerfield Elementary Q1 Friday After School Class - Summerfield Elementary
08/26/2022 - 10/07/2022
Friday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Wait List
Registration full
Nativity Catholic School Fall After School Class - Nativity Catholic School
09/06/2022 - 11/08/2022
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Edith Guerra
Wait List
Registration full
Colson Elementary Fall After School Class - Colson Elementary
09/07/2022 - 10/12/2022
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
4 available spots
Riverview Academy of Math and Science Fall After School Class - Riverview Academy
09/07/2022 - 11/30/2022
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
2 available spots
Lowry Elementary Fall After School Class - Lowry Elementary 2019
09/08/2022 - 12/01/2022
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Sessums Elementary Fall After School Class - Sessums Elementary
09/08/2022 - 10/27/2022
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
4 available spots
Bayshore Christian Fall After School Class - Bayshore Christian
09/08/2022 - 11/10/2022
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
5 available spots
Channelside Academy Fall After School Class - Valrico Academy 2019
09/09/2022 - 11/18/2022
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
5 available spots
Deer Park Fall After School Class - Deer Park Elementary 2019
09/12/2022 - 12/12/2022
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Katie Holuban
Wait List
Registration full
Valrico Academy Fall After School Class - Valrico Academy 2019
09/12/2022 - 12/12/2022
Monday
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
3 available spots
Independence Academy Fall After School Class - Independence Academy Elementary School
09/12/2022 - 12/12/2022
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
6 available spots
Sunlake Academy Fall After School Class - Sunlake Academy
09/12/2022 - 12/12/2022
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
2 available spots
Innovation Prep Academy K-2nd Grades Tuesday Fall After School Class - Innovation Preparatory Academy
09/13/2022 - 11/01/2022
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
3 available spots
Mary Bryant Elementary Fall After School Class - Mary Bryant Elementary 2019
09/14/2022 - 12/07/2022
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
6 available spots
Elisa Nelson Elementary Fall After School Class - Elisa Nelson Elementary
09/14/2022 - 11/16/2022
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Innovation Prep Academy 3rd-5th Grades Thursday Fall After School Class - Innovation Preparatory Academy
09/15/2022 - 11/03/2022
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
4 available spots
Hillsborough Math and Science Fall After School Class - Hillsborough Math and Science 2019
10/04/2022 - 12/13/2022
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Katie Holuban
Select
8 available spots

© Copyright 2022 | StroomX LLC | PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 1-888-787-0069