Bricks4Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz Tampa
John Fontana
Welcome to Bricks 4 Kidz-Tampa Our program provides an extraordinary atmosphere for students to build unique creations, play games and have loads of fun using Lego® bricks.
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Bayshore Christian School Fall After School Class - Bayshore Christian
08/31/2021 - 11/09/2021
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Sessums Elementary Fall After School Class - Sessums Elementary
09/02/2021 - 11/04/2021
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
St. Anthony's Catholic School Fall After School Class - St. Anthony's Catholic School
09/02/2021 - 11/18/2021
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Wait List
Registration full
Gulf Beaches Elementary Magnet School - Gulf Beaches Elementary Magnet School
09/13/2021 - 11/15/2021
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Elisa Nelson Elementary Fall After School Class - Elisa Nelson Elementary
09/15/2021 - 11/17/2021
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
2nd Elisa Nelson Elementary Fall After School Class - Elisa Nelson Elementary
09/22/2021 - 12/01/2021
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
10 available spots
Westchase Elementary Fall After School Class - Westchase Elementary
09/23/2021 - 12/09/2021
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
1 available spot
Valrico Academy Tuesday After School Class - Valrico Academy 2019
09/28/2021 - 12/07/2021
Tuesday
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Valrico Academy Wednesday After School Class - Valrico Academy 2019
09/29/2021 - 12/08/2021
Wednesday
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Riverview Academy of Math and Science Fall After School Class - RAMS Charter School 2019
10/07/2021 - 12/02/2021
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Lopez Elementary Fall After School Class - Lopez Elementary
10/08/2021 - 12/17/2021
Friday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Mary Bryant Fall After School Class - Mary Bryant Elementary 2019
10/20/2021 - 12/15/2021
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Katie Holuban
Wait List
Registration full
Innovation Prep Academy Fall After School Class - Innovation Preparatory Academy
10/20/2021 - 12/15/2021
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Lowry Elementary Fall After School Class - Lowry Elementary 2019
10/21/2021 - 12/02/2021
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
2nd Innovation Prep Academy Fall After School Class - Innovation Preparatory Academy
10/25/2021 - 12/13/2021
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Summerfield Elementary Fall Q2 After School Class - Summerfield Elementary
10/29/2021 - 12/10/2021
Friday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Sunlake Academy Fall After School Class - Sunlake Academy
11/08/2021 - 12/13/2021
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Katie Holuban
Select
4 available spots

© Copyright 2021 | Creative Learning Corporation. | PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 904-824-3133