Bricks 4 Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz Tampa
John Fontana
Welcome to Bricks 4 Kidz-Tampa Our program provides an extraordinary atmosphere for students to build unique creations, play games and have loads of fun using Lego® bricks.
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Deer Park Elementary Spring 2023 After School Class - Deer Park Elementary 2019
01/22/2024 - 04/22/2024
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Cierra Howard, Katie Holuban
Wait List
Registration full
Seminole Elementary Q3 2024 Spring After School Class - Seminole Heights Elementary
01/22/2024 - 03/18/2024
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Wait List
Registration full
Colson Elementary Q3 2024 Spring After School Class - Colson Elementary
01/22/2024 - 02/26/2024
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jackie Maclean
Wait List
Registration full
Curtis Fundamental Elementary Spring 2024 After School LEGO Class: Mondays - Curtis Fundamental
01/22/2024 - 04/22/2024
Monday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Mary Bryant Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Mary Bryant Elementary 2019
01/23/2024 - 04/30/2024
Tuesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Cierra Howard
Wait List
Registration full
Innovation Prep Academy Tuesday K-2 Grades Spring 2024 After School Class - Innovation Preparatory Academy
01/23/2024 - 04/02/2024
Tuesday
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Westchase Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Westchase Elementary
01/24/2024 - 04/24/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Cierra Howard
Wait List
Registration full
Clark Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Clark Elementary
01/24/2024 - 04/17/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Brittany Long
Wait List
Registration full
Fishhawk Creek Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Fishhawk Creek Elementary
01/24/2024 - 04/17/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Curtis Fundamental Elementary Spring 2024 After School LEGO Class: Wednesdays - Curtis Fundamental
01/24/2024 - 04/17/2024
Wednesday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
2 available spots
Lowry Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Lowry Elementary 2019
01/25/2024 - 04/18/2024
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
St. Anthony's Catholic School Spring 2024 After School Class - St. Anthony's Catholic School
01/25/2024 - 04/18/2024
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
5 available spots
Innovation Prep Academy Thursday Grades 2nd - 4th Spring 2024 After School Class - Innovation Preparatory Academy
01/25/2024 - 04/04/2024
Thursday
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Valrico Academy Spring 2024 After School: Friday Class - Valrico Academy 2019
01/26/2024 - 05/03/2024
Friday
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
5 available spots
Lutz Prep Spring 2024 After School Class - Lutz Prep
01/26/2024 - 05/10/2024
Friday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Katie Holuban
Select
3 available spots
Canella Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Canella Elementary
01/29/2024 - 03/18/2024
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Monica Vega
Wait List
Registration full
Valrico Academy Spring 2024 After School: Monday Class - Valrico Academy 2019
01/29/2024 - 04/29/2024
Monday
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Gulf Beaches Elementary Magnet School Spring 2024 After School Class! - Gulf Beaches Elementary Magnet School
01/29/2024 - 04/15/2024
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Villa Madonna Catholic School Spring 2024 After School Class - Villa Madonna School
01/29/2024 - 04/15/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
3 available spots
Sunlake Academy Spring 2024 After School Class - Sunlake Academy
01/29/2024 - 04/29/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Cierra Howard
Select
1 available spot
St. Stephen's Catholic School Spring 2024 After School Class - St. Stephens Catholic School
01/30/2024 - 04/23/2024
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Registration full
Buckhorn Elementary K-5 Spring 2024 After School Wednesday Class - Buckhorn Elementary
01/31/2024 - 04/10/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
1 available spot
Riverview Elementary Q3 2024 Spring After School Class - Riverview Elementary
01/31/2024 - 03/06/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jackie Maclean
Wait List
Registration full
Rampello Downtown Partnership K-8 Magnet School Spring 2024 After School Class - Rampello K - 8
01/31/2024 - 04/24/2024
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
1 available spot
Holy Trinity Lutheran School Spring 2024 After School Class - Holy Trinity Lutheran School
01/31/2024 - 04/10/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
3 available spots
Riverview Academy of Math and Science Spring 2024 After School Class - Riverview Academy
01/31/2024 - 05/01/2024
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
2 available spots
Summerfield Elementary Spring 2024 Thursday After School Class - Summerfield Elementary
02/01/2024 - 05/09/2024
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Wait List
Registration full
Reddick Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Reddick Elementary School
02/01/2024 - 03/07/2024
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Suzanne Mason
Registration full
Buckhorn Elementary K-5 Spring 2024 After School Thursday Class - Buckhorn Elementary
02/01/2024 - 04/11/2024
Thursday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
5 available spots
Wimauma Elementary 2024 Q3 After School Class - Wimauma Elementary
02/01/2024 - 03/07/2024
Thursday
02:10 PM - 03:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Select
5 available spots
Dorothy C. York Innovation Academy Spring 2024 After School Class - York Innovation Academy
02/01/2024 - 05/02/2024
Thursday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Wait List
Registration full
Summerfield Elementary Spring 2024 Friday After School Class - Summerfield Elementary
02/02/2024 - 05/10/2024
Friday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Wait List
Registration full
Independence Academy Spring 2024 After School Class - Independence Academy Elementary School
02/06/2024 - 04/02/2024
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
2 available spots
Nativity Catholic School Spring 2024 After School Class - Nativity Catholic School
02/06/2024 - 04/16/2024
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Wait List
Registration full
Broward Elementary Q3 2024 Spring After School Class - Broward Elementary
02/07/2024 - 03/20/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
10 available spots
Elisa Nelson Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Elisa Nelson Elementary
02/07/2024 - 04/24/2024
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Generations Christian Academy Spring 2024 After School Class - Generations Christian Academy
02/08/2024 - 05/02/2024
Thursday
03:20 PM - 04:20 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
4 available spots
Lithia Springs Elementary Spring 2024 After School Class - Lithia Springs Elementary
02/28/2024 - 05/08/2024
Wednesday
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by John Fontana
Select
10 available spots

© Copyright 2024 | StroomX LLC | PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 1-888-787-0069